Our incoming students

We have a guest book with the messages of the leaving students:

Click here to have a look into the guest-book:

2011/2012 incoming students, who studied at the Szechenyi Istvan University and enjoyed Győr/Hungary

Bisso; Gabriele; Pisa, Blázquez Viudas; Miguel; Cartagena, Calduch Moreno; Jorge; Valencia, Carracedo Castro; Rocío; Leon, Celdrán Guerrero; Daniel; Cartagena, Cercas Canas; Jose Ignacio; Leon, Curioni; Giorgio; Milano, Erten; İsmet Taygun; Kayseri, Esparza San Nicolas; Jesus Manuel; Cartagena, Eszter; Varhelyi; Pinkafeld, Fernández Polo; Marta; Valladolid, García de Miguel; Laura; Valladolid, Kropaitė; Augustina; Vilnius, Kudriavtceva; Kseniia; Izhevsk, Mollá Moreno; Miguel; Valencia, Mora Sánchez; Leonor; Valencia, Muth; Kerstin Isabelle Bernadette; Bamberg, Natália; Lučanová; Bratislava, Navarro Picazo; Iban ; Cartagena, Orhan; Cansu; Kayseri, Paredes Rodríguez; Carlos; Valladolid, Peel Lozano; Antony Carlos; Valencia, Pelegrin Robles; Juan Manuel ; Cartagena, Praakle; Aive; Tallinn, Soto García; Miguel; Cartagena, TAŞAR; KÜBRA; Kayseri, Ustyantsev; Alexey; Izhevsk, Verdeguer Lizcano; Juan Francisco; Valencia, Zakirova; Dinara; Izhevsk, Zdančiūtė; Gintė; Vilnius

 


 

2010/11 incoming students, who studied at the SZE and enjoyed Győr/Hungary

Korpisaari Panu Johannes (Kuopio), Michałek Marta (Warsaw), Stobiecka Anna (Warsaw), Ratyte Akvile (Vilnius), Siguero Martinez Cristina (Valladolid), Manso Fernández (Valladolid), Sits Mari-Liis (Tallinn), Motta Barbara (Milano), Avanzato Giovanni (Pisa), Pérez Ferrando Miguel (Valencia), Llopis Guillén Héctor (Valencia), Peris Romans Daniel (Valencia), Rõivas Veronika (Tallinn), Karakoç Kenan (Kayseri), Kamadadze Irma (Batumi), Leonidze Levani (Batumi), Stambolishvili Nino (Batumi), Suslova Anna (Izhevsk), Alexeeva Elena (Izhevsk), Panfilova Natalia (Izhevsk), Povisheva Tatiana (Izhevsk), Troka Renald (Pisa), Sakalauskaite Lina (Vilnius), Rittinger Dirk (Dresden), Koren Denis (Maribor), Vrtič Matjaž (Maribor), Jarząbek Kamil, Jurša Aljaž (Maribor), Wieczorek Magda (Katowice), van der Vaart Chiel (Geel), De Messemaeker Aäron (Geel), Kose Ahmet (Kayseri), Schulz Frieder (Leipzig), Birol Tolga (Kayseri), Stulgis Donatas (Siauliai), Stankūnas Arnoldas (Siauliai), Trinkaitė Joana (Siauliai), Svidrus Rokas (Siauliai), Greschner István (Komarno), Vuong Marek (Komarno), Jarnovics Richard (Zwickau), Kovacic Jan (Znojmo), Kubeckova Jana (Znojmo), Uhrova Andrea (Znojmo), Shterev Vasil Aleksandrov (Sofia), Chraibi Othman (Lille), Warembourg Boris (Lille), Leclerc Maxime (Lille), Beyer Torsten (Dresden)

Click here for travel report of Korpisaari Panu Johannes (Kuopio)


2009/2010 incoming students, who studied at the SZE and enjoyed Győr/Hungary

Soldan; Kevin; Albstadt, Budrevičiūtė; Violeta; Vilnius, Rambacher; Verena; Ansbach, Balada Saurí; J. Ignacio; Valencia, Güngör; Sabri; Kayseri, Cabeza Pérez-Manglano; Antonio; Valencia, Ramos; Alberto; Valladolid, Santana; Cecilia; Valladolid, Fernández Sánchez; Clara; Valladolid, Shtika; Venera; Thessaloniki, Konal; Mustafa; Kayseri, Sahin; Gulhan; Kayseri, Andre-Verger; Jérôme; Dijon, Vicente; Maxime; Dijon, Reydellet; Joy Arnaud; Dijon, Sokolenko; Olga; Tallinn, Anthopoulou; Aikaterini; Kalamata, Demosthenes; Ilias; Kalamata, Iliev; Svetoslav; Sofia, Lymperopoulou; Evstathia; Kalamata, Machlowska; Dorota; Katowice, Rashoevski; Venelin; Sofia, Szydło; Iwona; Katowice, Nekiunaite; Justina; Vilnius, Vaitkeviciute; Laura; Vilnius, Silinskaite; Julita; Vilnius, Gzelkyte; Rasa; Vilnius, Saimir; Plaku; Pisa, Reijonen; Ossi; Joensuu, Räihä; Janne; Joensuu, Hyvönen; Joonas; Joensuu, Ankudinova; Euginia; Izhevsk, Chivet; Aurélie; Lille, Boudalal; Zineb; Lille, Hanocq; Maxime; Lille, De Larochelambert; Clément; Lille

Fotos: Video:

 

 

 


2008/2009 incoming students, who studied at the SZE and enjoyed Győr/Hungary

Gelzinyté Justé Vilnius, Irma Abromaviciute Vilnius, Erika Kutkaityte Vilnius, Herbst Sabrina Dresden, Alice Carrara Milano, Marco Pitteri Milano, Florian Lerique Auxerre, Celik Harun Kayseri, Ibrahim Yucesoy Kayseri, Matthieu Chevalier Auxerre, Romain Zaccardi Auxerre, Florian Lobreau Auxerre, Sara Del Pozo Valladolid, Cristina Granados Alvares Valladolid, Raquel De La Fuente Valladolid, Luca Vallarelli Pisa, Morgan Lenglet Auxerre, Justas Pacaitis Vilnius, Peter Kölling Leipzig, Thomas Knabe Leipzig, Kristin Rother Leipzig, Christian Herrmann Leipzig, Alexander Wolf Leipzig, Gavrilov Teodor Sofia, Yordanov Deyan Sofia, Radulova Liliya Sofia, Maillet Mathieu Rouen, Huynh Florence Rouen, Leclerc Maxime Rouan, Legrand Aurélien Rouen, Ivaylo Miroslavov Tsokov Sofia, Mihail Georgiev Chatlabashev Sofia, Olga JakimtsovaTallin, Yugeny VerginTallin, Mingilas KestutisVilnius, Vingrys SauliusVilnius, Renaud Vandewalle Montpellier

 

photos

photos

IMAGE FILM